Grelha de Programação TV

ONDE DÁ A BOLA

Sexta-feira, 09 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
01:00 FlamengoRacing ClubSPORT.TV1

Sábado, 10 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
01:30 ABCChapecoensePFC
11:00 Gil Vicente FMAtlético Ouriense FMCANAL 11
16:00 Fut. Benfica FMMarítimo FMCANAL 11
20:00 CoritibaSantosPFC
20:00 Man CityInterTVI
22:30 BotafogoFortalezaCANAL 11

Domingo, 11 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
00:00 Boca JuniorsLanúsSPORT.TV1
01:00 BahiaCruzeiroCANAL 11
11:00 Sporting S15Sp. Braga S15SPORTING TV
15:00 América-MGAthletico-PRPFC
17:00 BSADLank VilaverdenseSPORT.TV1
17:00 VianenseAtléticoCANAL 11
20:00 InternacionalVascoPFC
20:00 São PauloPalmeirasCANAL 11
20:15 MarítimoCF Estrela AmadoraSPORT.TV1
22:30 FlamengoGrêmioPFC
22:30 GoiásFluminenseCANAL 11

Segunda-feira, 12 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
17:00 AlemanhaUcrâniaSPORT.TV1
21:00 San LorenzoCentral CórdobaSPORT.TV1
23:15 BanfieldRiver PlateSPORT.TV1

Quarta-feira, 14 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
19:45 Países BaixosCroáciaSPORT.TV1

Quinta-feira, 15 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
19:45 EspanhaItáliaSPORT.TV1

Sexta-feira, 16 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
00:00 PanamáCanadáSPORT.TV1
03:00 Estados UnidosMéxicoSPORT.TV1
17:00 FinlândiaEslovéniaSPORT.TV1
19:45 GibraltarFrançaSPORT.TV2
19:45 GréciaRep. IrlandaSPORT.TV5
19:45 MaltaInglaterraSPORT.TV1
19:45 País de GalesArméniaSPORT.TV6
19:45 PolóniaAlemanhaSPORT.TV4

Sábado, 17 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
14:00 LituâniaBulgáriaSPORT.TV1
14:00 LuxemburgoLiechtensteinSPORT.TV2
17:00 AzerbaijãoEstóniaSPORT.TV5
17:00 MontenegroHungriaSPORT.TV2
17:00 NoruegaEscóciaSPORT.TV1
19:45 BélgicaÁustriaSPORT.TV2
19:45 Ilhas FaroéChéquiaSPORT.TV5
19:45 IslândiaEslováquiaSPORT.TV6
19:45 PortugalBósniaRTP 1

Segunda-feira, 19 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
17:00 ArméniaLetóniaSPORT.TV5
17:00 FinlândiaSan MarinoSPORT.TV1
19:45 EslovéniaDinamarcaSPORT.TV6
19:45 FrançaGréciaSPORT.TV1
19:45 InglaterraMacedónia do NorteSPORT.TV2
19:45 Rep. IrlandaGibraltarSPORT.TV3
19:45 SuíçaRoméniaSPORT.TV5

Terça-feira, 20 de Junho

Hora VisitadoVisitante Canal
19:45 BósniaLuxemburgoSPORT.TV5
19:45 EstóniaBélgicaSPORT.TV2
19:45 IslândiaPortugalRTP 1
19:45 LiechtensteinEslováquiaSPORT.TV6